News: 2010
NEWS 2011
18.12. Liettua Vilna |
|
Bonel Ä-Yön Ducadam |
BOB, CAC, CACIB CACIB |
|
|
17.12. Liettua Vilna |
|
Multi Ch EEW-08 EE JW-08
|
BOB, CAC, CACIB, LV CH! BOS, CAC, CACIB |
|
|
11.12.
Sweden Stockholm |
|
MULTI CH
MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria LV JCH Bonel Alice In Wonderland |
CACIB RES-CACIB = CACIB |
|
|
4.12. Winner-show Judge Glynn Payne, GB |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria LT JCH Bonel Alice In Wonderland |
BOB, CACIB, W-11 RES-CAC, RES-CACIB =CACIB |
Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria Bonel Alice In Wonderland |
|
3.12. Helsinki |
|
Bonel Bonaparte | Junior Helsinki Winner -12 |
|
|
20.11.
Jyväskylä |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W C.I.B. & FI & EE & LV CH
EEW-11 |
BOB, CACIB BOS, CACIB |
19.11.
Jyväskylä |
MULTI CH MULTI W C.I.B. & FI & EE & LV CH
EEW-11 Bonel Blue Hope Bonel Chili Cooper kennel Bonel |
RES-CAC RES-CAC BOB breeder-class |
BOS Bonel Zardoz Bonel Onella Bonel-breeder class |
|
6.11.
Tarto Estonia
|
|
LV JCH FI & EE & LV CH EEW-11
|
BOB, CAC, CACIB C.I.B. BOS, CACIB |
5.11.
Tarto Estonia |
|
C.I.B. FI & EE & LV CH
EEW-11 LV JCH |
BOB, CACIB BOS, CAC, CACIB |
30.10.
Seinäjoki |
|
Multi Ch Multi W Bonel Chili Cooper Bonel Bella Donna |
BOB, CACIB, C.I.B*! BOB-puppy res-cacib |
Bonel Bella Donna & Bonel Chili Cooper |
|
23.10. Lohja Puppy-cup
|
|
Bonel Camilla |
BOB-puppy |
11.09. RAISIO |
|
FI & EE & LV CH EE W-11
Bonel Alice In Wonderland |
BOB BOS, CAC |
|
|
10.09.HELSINKI |
|
MULTI
CH Bonel Xena |
BOB |
|
|
28.8.
TERVAKOSKI
|
|
FI & EE & LV CH EE W-11
Bonel Blue Hope kennel Bonel |
BOS CAC BOB-breeder class |
|
|
28.8.
TROMSA Norway |
|
FI CH |
CACIB, C.I.B.* |
|
|
27.8.
MUSTIALA GD Colour-Speciality
show |
|
FI & EE & LV CH EE W-11
kennel Bonel MULTI CH MULTI W
|
BOS, BIS 4 BOS BOB-breeder class, BIS 3 BOB-offspring class, BIS 4 |
|
|
|
|
27.8. SUONENJOKI |
|
FI CH MULTI CH MULTI W |
|
|
|
|
|
25.08. TAMPERE Judge Teija Salmi-Aalto |
|
Bonel Chili Cooper |
BOS-puppy |
|
|
20.8. NOKIA |
|
FI CH |
BOS |
|
|
14.8. KEURUU
Judge Pirjo Aaltonen |
|
MULTI CH W Bonel Victoria Bonel Akkaa Päälle |
BOB CAC |
Bonel Akkaa Päälle |
|
|
|
14.8.
JOENSUU Judge Robert Blumel |
|
FI CH Bonel Öinen Galaxi |
BOB |
Bonel Öinen Galaxi (BOS Saradane's Heart v Act Able) |
|
|
|
13.8.
VALKEAKOSKI Judge Satu Ylä-Mononen |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Sasha |
BOS |
|
|
13.8.
JOENSUU Judge Brigitte Thileman, Danmark |
|
FI CH Bonel Öinen Galaxi |
BOS, CACIB |
Bonel Öinen Galaxi (BOB Danemanian Questa Pearl) |
|
|
|
7.8.
SAARIJÄRVI |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W kennel Bonel |
BOB, BOB-VETERAN, BIS4 VETERAN BOB-breeder class |
Bonel Onella |
|
|
|
6.8. KUOPIO |
|
C.I.B.* & FI & EE & LV CH
EEW-11 MULTI CH W MULTI CH MULTI W |
BOB, CACIB BOS CACIB BOB-VETERAN |
Bonel Zardoz - Bonel Victoria |
|
Bonel Onella |
|
|
|
5.8. MOLDOVA Judge Cristian Stefanescu Romania |
|
Bonel Chili Cooper | BOB-puppy |
|
|
4.8. GEORGIA Judge Zoran Curcic, Serbia |
|
Bonel Chili Cooper Multi Ch Multi W Bonel Sasha |
BOB-puppy CAC, Georgia CH |
|
|
3.8. CYPRUS Judge Bo Skalin |
|
Bonel Chili Cooper Multi Ch Multi W Bonel Sasha |
BOB-puppy BOB, AFRODITE BLACK SEA W-11 |
|
|
2.8. CYPRUS Judge Dagmar Klein, Romania |
|
Bonel Chili Cooper Multi Ch Multi W Bonel Sasha |
BOB-puppy BOB, CAC, KYPROS CH, AFRODITE BALKAN W-11 |
|
|
1.8.
BULGARIA |
|
Bonel Chili Cooper |
BOB-puppy |
|
|
24.7. TORNIO
Judge Lena Stålhandke, Sweden |
|
FI CH Bonel Ä-Yön Mysteeri Yö |
BOS, CACIB |
|
|
24.7. LATVIA
|
|
Bonel Alice In Wonderland | BOB, BOB-JUN |
|
|
23.7. LATVIA Judge Gustaaf van der Bosch, Belgia |
|
Bonel Alice In Wonderland | BOB, BOB-JUN, JUN-CAC, LV JCH! BIG 5 |
16.7. PIEKSÄMÄKI Judge Leila Kärkäs |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Onella |
BOB, BOB-VETERAN |
17.7. OULU Judge Jari Laakso |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Victoria FI CH NORD JW-09 JW-09 Bonel Öinen Kulkuri |
BOB, CACIB BOS |
16.7. OULU Judge Anita Alatalo |
|
MULTI
CH MULTI W Bonel Victoria FI CH Bonel Öinen Kaunotar |
BOB, CACIB res-cacib will be confirmed to CACIB from her mam |
Bonel Victoria |
|
10.7. KEMI Judge Anita Alatalo |
|
FI
CH NORD JW-09 JW-09 Bonel Öinen Kulkuri |
BOB |
10.7. HEINÄVESI Judge Gunnel Holm |
|
FI
CH Bonel Öinen Galaxi |
BOB |
10.7. MIKKELI GD Speciality show Judges: blue: Nikki Riggsbee, USA black: judge Sally Lewis GD |
|
MULTI
CH MULTI W
Bonel Onella Bonel Aamu-Yön Lumous kennel Bonel MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Sasha |
BOB-VETERAN CAC BOB-breeder-class, BIS 3rd BEST OF BLACK DANE |
Bonel Onella |
Bonel Aamu-Yön Lumous |
Bonel Sasha Bonel breeder group |
|
3.7. KARJAA Judge Per Lundström, Sweden |
|
MULTI CH |
BOB |
2.7. JUVA Judge Sally Lewis, GB |
|
MULTI CH W Bonel Yön Lumous FI CH Bonel Öinen Galaxi MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Onella |
BOB BOS BOB-veteran |
|
|
19.6. RIIHIMÄKI Judge Markku Mähönen |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria FI & EE CH Bonel Zardoz |
BOB BOS |
18.6. KOTKA Judge Colm Hastings, Ireland |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria FI & EE CH Bonel Zardoz FI CH Bonel Öinen Valkeus kennel Bonel breeder-class |
BOB, CACIB BOS, CACIB res-cacib BOB |
|
|
12.6. LATVIA RIGA Judge Ligita Zake |
|
FI & EE CH Bonel Zardoz Bonel Alice In Wonderland |
BOS, CAC, CACIB = LV CH, C.I.B.!! BOB-jun, jun-CAC |
BOS Bonel Zardos - BOB Saradane's It's Our Lady |
|
11.6. LATVIA RIGA |
|
Bonel Alice In Wonderland | BOB-jun, jun-CAC |
11.6. PIEKSÄMÄKI Judge Reija Leikola-Walden |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Onella (allmost 9 year) |
BOB BOB-veteran |
BOB Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria - BOB-veteran Bonel Onella |
|
5.6. LOHJA Judge Hannele Jokisilta |
|
FI CH Bonel Öinen Valkeus |
BOB |
BOB Bonel Öinen Valkeus |
|
4.6.TALLINN Estonia Winner-show Judge Bengt-Åke Bogren, Sweden |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria FI & EE CH Bonel Zardoz |
BOB, CAC, CACIB, EE W-11 BOS, CACIB, EE W-11 |
BOS Bonel Zardos - BOB Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
|
29.5. VARKAUS Judge Juha Putkonen |
|
FI CH Bonel Öinen Galaxi MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
BOB BOS |
BOB Bonel Öinen Galaxi - BOS Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
|
22.5. HAMINA Judge Elena Ruskovaara |
|
Bonel Öinen Galaxi Bonel Öinen Valkeus |
BOS, CAC, CACIB =
FI CH! RES-CACIB -> CACIB |
21.5. HELSINKI Judge Austin Long-Doyle, Ireland |
|
FI & EE CH Bonel Zardoz FI CH Bonel Öinen Valkeus |
BOB, CACIB RES-CACIB -> CACIB |
BOS Saradane's It's Our Lady - BOB Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
|
8.5. TAMPERE Judge Katrin Lahi, Estonia |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria Bonel Bonaparte |
BOS, CACIB CAC |
BOB Grande Gremin's Aldore - BOS Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
|
Bonel Bonaparte |
|
1.5. LAHTI Judge Juta Haranen |
|
FI CH |
BOS |
25.4. LAPPEENRANTA Judge Zlatko Kraljic, Kroatia |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
CACIB |
23.4. LAHTI Judge Annukka Paloheimo |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W
blac/harl: |
BOB, CACIB BOS,CACIB |
(BOS Grande Gremin`s Aldore ) |
|
(BOB C'Mon Everybody Get Up) |
|
10.4. VAASA Judge Boris Spoljaric, Kroatia |
|
MULTI CH W Bonel Victoria Bonel Öinen Kulkuri Bonel Öinen Valkeus kennel Bonel |
BOS, CACIB BOB, CAC, CACIB = FI CH! CAC = FI CH! BOB-breeder-class |
20.3. LIETTUA |
|
MULTI CH Bonel Zimpson Bonel Akkaa Päälle |
BOB, CACIB JUN-CAC |
20.3. HARLSTAD, NORWAY |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Sasha |
CAC = N & NORD CH! |
19.3. LIETTUA |
|
MULTI CH Bonel Zimpson |
BOS, CAC, CACIB, LT W-11 |
19.3. TUUSNIEMI Judge Carsten Birk, Danmark |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
BOB |
(BOS Grande Gremin's Arthos ) |
|
Lohja FINLAND TOP 20 COMPETITION VETERAN Judge Hans Lehtinen |
|
MULTI CH Bonel Oona TOP 20 VETERAN # 1 |
|
12.3. RIGA, LATVIJA Judge Paola Micara, Italy |
|
MULTI CH MULTI W Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
BOS, CACIB, CAC = LV CH! |
13.2. LOHJA |
|
Bonel Öinen Valkeus |
CAC = FI CH! |
|
|
11.2.
TALLINN,
ESTONIA |
|
FI & EE CH |
BOS, CACIB |
Photo: Liina Maldre |
|
22.1.
TURKU |
|
FI & EE CH EE & LV JCH
Bonel Bella Donna (black) |
BOB, CACIB BOB-PUPPY |
BONEL Ä-YÖN TIA-MARIA BONEL BELLA DONNA |
|
16.1.
LAHTI |
|
Multi Ch W |
BOB-veteran |
|
|
|
|
MULTI CH MULTI W |
CAC, RES-CACIB |
|
|
MULTI CH MULTI W |
|
8.1. KAJAANI Breed judge Tuula Seppälä Group judge Elina Haapaniemi |
|
FI & EE CH EE & LV JCH BALT JW-09 LV JW-10 HEW-10 W-10 Bonel Ä-Yön Tia-Maria |
BOB, CACIB, BIG 3rd! |
BONEL Ä-YÖN TIA-MARIA |
|
# # # # # Top Winning # 1 GD breeder
(all
colours) in Finland
2010 Top Winning Veteran (all colours)
in Finland 2010
Top Winning blue Great Dane # 1
in Finland 2010
|